See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché d'assurance de la Commune de Thaon les Vosges-.
Beschreibung: Marché d'assurance de la Commune de Thaon les Vosges
Interne Kennung: 2026-03-01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: - lot 3 : PSE 1 : Bris de machine
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité Civile 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Beschreibung: Responsabilité Civile 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Véhicules à moteur 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Beschreibung: Véhicules à moteur 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection Juridique Collectivité et Agents - élus 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Beschreibung: Protection Juridique Collectivité et Agents - élus 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Prestations Statutaires 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Beschreibung: Prestations Statutaires 2026 THAON LES VOSGES
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-03-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: - lot 3 : PSE 1 : Bris de machine
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-03-01
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: - lot 3 : PSE 1 : Bris de machine
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad