613180-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Kühl- und Tiefkühlvorrichtungen – R290 Supermarket refrigeration - Uganda
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelR290 Supermarket refrigeration - Uganda
BeschreibungSupply, delivery, installation, commissioning and training for a R290 Supermarket refrigeration system in Kampala, Uganda
Interne Kennung10028219
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42513000 Kühl- und Tiefkühlvorrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42513100 Tiefkühlvorrichtungen, 42513210 Kühlvitrinen, 42513220 Kühltheken, 42513290 Gewerbliche Kühlvorrichtungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenYou can include an Option for delivery FCA Suppliers premises (Europe) in your offer. Please note that Options do not need to be offered. They are not part of the evaluation and should not be included in the final offer price. This position should only be reflected as single price, not in the total price