See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Temporary Link
Beschreibung: Isavia has entered into an agreement for the procurement of a new Temporary Link at Keflavík Airport. The scope of work is to design, supply, install, implement, program, and perform testing, and commissioning of the new Temporary Link.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 176420-2026
Interne Kennung: U25028
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44211000 Vorgefertigte Gebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Contract award notice – sectoral directive, standard regime.