613208-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau – Civil/Structural Consulting Services for the construction of a centre for Craft Apprenticeship Provision at Dundalk Institute of Technology
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Civil/Structural Consulting Services for the construction of a centre for Craft Apprenticeship Provision at Dundalk Institute of Technology
Beschreibung: Civil/Structural Consulting Services for the construction of a centre for Craft Apprenticeship Provision at Dundalk Institute of Technology
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71312000 Beratung im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0