See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: VA Selhaugvegen - Havikbotn
Beschreibung: Kinn municipality shall redevelop and establish a new water, wastewater and surface water network and street lights in Botnavegen and Jacob Sandevegen. As well as the establishment of 2 pumping stations for sewage in Havikbotnen and where the current sewage from Botnaholten crosses Botnavegen. In addition the roads shall be restored and asphalted.
Interne Kennung: 26/7769
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232453 Verlegung von Dränrohren und Bau von Entwässerungskanälen, 45233222 Straßenpflaster- und Asphaltarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000