2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SERVICES – TENDER FOR THE CLEANING, UPKEEP AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC GARDENS AND SOFT AREAS IN SANTA VENERA USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY PRODUCTS AND PRACTICES
Beschreibung: SERVICES – TENDER FOR THE CLEANING, UPKEEP AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC GARDENS AND SOFT AREAS IN SANTA VENERA USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY PRODUCTS AND PRACTICES
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71421000 Landschaftsgärtnerische Gestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
613524-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71421000 Servicios de jardinería paisajística
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001