613681-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen von Organisationen und Vereinen – Intention notice membership Digital Norway
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Intention notice membership Digital Norway
Beschreibung: The police need to increase their competence within the use of data and technology and therefore want access to relevant competence measures and participation in professional networks with high competence with an option for apprentices and sharing. The police would also like to be able to influence central decision makers within the digitalisation area. A membership agreement in Digital Norway will cover these needs. The police therefore intend to enter into a member agreement with Toppindustrisenteret AS for membership in Digital Norway with access to the services involved.
Interne Kennung: 26/243961
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98100000 Dienstleistungen von Organisationen und Vereinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80533000 Einführung und Ausbildung im Umgang mit Computern, 98130000 Diverse Dienstleistungen von Organisationen und Vereinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000