613701-2026 - Wettbewerb
Polen – Kugelsichere Westen – Provision of Service Gear for Frontex Officers
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of Service Gear for Frontex Officers
BeschreibungFrontex seeks to establish a Framework Contract for provision of service gear including tactical vests with plate carriers and ballistic plates, ballistic helmets and active hearing protections, concealed bullet-proof vests, load-bearing belts, various types of batons and handcuffs, flashlights and other personal equipment. The Framework Contract will last for 24 months, with the possibility to extend once for an additional 24 months.
Interne KennungFRONTEX/2026/OP/0041
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35815100 Kugelsichere Westen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35813000 Militärhelme