Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33157000 Ausrüstung für Sauerstofftherapie und Beatmungsgeräte, 33141620 Sanitätspacks, 33141310 Spritzen, 33141220 Kanülen, 33194000 Geräte und Instrumente für Transfusion und Infusion, 33640000 Arzneimittel für das Urogenitalsystem sowie Hormone, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte, 33162200 OP-Instrumente
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Jeleniogórski (PL515)
Land: Polen
Allgemeine Informationen
613743-2026 - Competition
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa wyrobów medycznych jednorazowych ginekologicznych oraz rur do respiratora Medumat oraz kaniu bezpiecznych ZP/PN/59/08/2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa wyrobów medycznych jednorazowych ginekologicznych oraz rur do respiratora Medumat oraz kaniu bezpiecznych ZP/PN/59/08/2026
Description: 1. Zamówienie obejmuje: dostawę wyrobów medycznych jednorazowych ginekologicznych oraz rur do respiratora Medumat oraz kaniul bezpiecznych, z podziałem na 13 Pakietów
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices, 33141620 Medical kits, 33141310 Syringes, 33141220 Cannulae, 33194000 Devices and instruments for transfusion and infusion, 33640000 Medicinal products for the genitourinary system and hormones, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33162200 Operating-theatre instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Układ rur do respiratora Medumat Standard2
Description: 1 pozycja asortymentowa
Additional classification (cpv): 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices, 33141620 Medical kits
Options:
Description of the options: nie dotyczy
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kaniule do wkłuć dożylnych - bezpieczne
Description: 8 pozycji asortymentowych
Additional classification (cpv): 33141310 Syringes, 33141220 Cannulae, 33194000 Devices and instruments for transfusion and infusion
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Taśmy do leczenia nietrzymania moczu
Description: 2 pozycje asortymentowe
Additional classification (cpv): 33141621 Incontinence kit, 33169000 Surgical instruments
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Systemy leczenia wypadania macicy
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33640000 Medicinal products for the genitourinary system and hormones
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: System do krzyżowo-kolcowego mocowaniu pochwy przy wypadaniu kikuta pochwy
Additional classification (cpv): 33162200 Operating-theatre instruments, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Pętla do amputacji macicy
Additional classification (cpv): 33640000 Medicinal products for the genitourinary system and hormones, 33169000 Surgical instruments
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Akcesoria do morcelatora
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33162200 Operating-theatre instruments
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Zestaw drenów do manipulatora macicznego
Additional classification (cpv): 33162200 Operating-theatre instruments, 33169000 Surgical instruments
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Zestawy - obłożenia - do cesarskiego cięcia
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33162200 Operating-theatre instruments, 39518000 Hospital linen
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Zestawy - obłożenia do porodu
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Osłonki na głowice USG
Main classification (cpv): 33712000 Condoms
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Zaciskacz do pępowiny + rozcinacz
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Przewód do cystoskopu