Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50312600 Wartung und Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Ver punto 4 del ANEXO I del PCAP
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Melilla (ES640)
Land: Spanien
613748-2026 - Competition
Spain – Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment – Mantenimiento y Soporte de Dispositivos Móviles
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento y Soporte de Dispositivos Móviles
Description: Mantenimiento y Soporte de Dispositivos Móviles
Internal identifier: 343/2026/CMA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Ver punto 4 del ANEXO I del PCAP