2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ESPON CICERO- Crisis Innovation for a Competitive Europe and Regional Opportunities
Beschreibung: The project examines how regions exposed to crises can contribute to the development of globally competitive innovation activities. It focuses on collaboration between leading innovation centres and regions facing structural challenges, exploring how such cooperation may support new scientific and industrial developments. The study builds on recent ESPON work on competitiveness and innovation but shifts the perspective.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 569543-2026
Interne Kennung: 2602064
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0