2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Micro Transfer Printing tool
Beschreibung: Tender procedure for Micro Transfer Printing tool for Eindhoven University of Technology 1
Interne Kennung: PCM 2026-10185-IL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: This is the European open procedure for the tender Micro Transfer Printing tool for the Eindhoven University of Technology. 1
Interne Kennung: 1
614259-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Micro Transfer Printing tool
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Micro Transfer Printing tool
Internal identifier: PCM 2026-10185-IL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Micro Transfer Printing tool
Identificador interno: PCM 2026-10185-IL
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1