614537-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Schlammbehandlung – Disposal of sewage sludge
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Disposal of sewage sludge
Beschreibung: Indre Østfold municipality has two sewage treatment facilities: Revaug treatment facility (lime stabilised sludge) and Mysen treatment facility (out-lined sludge). The sludge shall be handled and disposed in accordance with the current regulations. The scope of the service concerns complete handling, including internal emptying, transport, disposal, customer handling and documentation. Annual scopes (instructive): - Revaug: approx. 3,000 tonnes, approx. 30% TS - Mysen: approx. 1,000 tonne, approx. 25% TS The stated amounts are estimates and are not binding. See the requirement specifications for further details on the service.
Interne Kennung: 26/4750
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90513800 Schlammbehandlung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000