2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract Award – Bord Bia Exhibition Stand at Alles für den Gast 2026
Beschreibung: The tender process for the construction, installation and dismantling of the Bord Bia exhibition stand at Alles für den Gast 2026, taking place at Messezentrum Salzburg from 7–10 November 2026, has now been concluded. Following the evaluation of the proposals received against the tender requirements, technical specifications, delivery capability and overall value for money, StandOut GmbH has been awarded the contract. The awarded supplier will be responsible for the construction, installation and dismantling of the pre-designed 42 m² Bord Bia stand, including the required stand build, graphics, furniture, equipment, internal technical installations and project delivery in coordination with Bord Bia, Atlas Marketing Studio and the stand designer.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 541586-2026
Interne Kennung: Contract Award – Bord Bia Exhibition Stand at Alles für den Gast 2026
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79956000 Organisation von Messen und Ausstellungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001