614627-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung – EU future regulatory framework for Higher Airspace Operations (HAO): Scientific studies supporting safety, sustainability and cyber-security impact assessments
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEU future regulatory framework for Higher Airspace Operations (HAO): Scientific studies supporting safety, sustainability and cyber-security impact assessments
BeschreibungThe objective of this study is to analyse the safety, sustainability and cyber-security risks triggered by Higher Airspace Operations with a view to notably define appropriate safety, environmental and cyber-security targets and design a proportionate regulatory framework. The results should include an identification of the types of risks, if possible a quantification of the level of risks and possible mitigation measures.
Interne KennungEASA/2025/OP/0014
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001