2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ESPON COSMO-VIII_Cross-border Osogovo Services, Mobility and Organisation – Corridor VIII
Beschreibung: This targeted analysis addresses development challenges in the cross-border area between Kyustendil and Kriva Palanka within the Bulgaria–North Macedonia cooperation space. It aims to examine preconditions and potentials for developing a functional cross-border area through coordinated development and investment. It will examine access to services, mobility patterns, economic complementarities, environmental interdependencies, and institutional frameworks to determine how they influence cross-border functionality and where gaps remain.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 567540-2026
Interne Kennung: 2602057
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0