2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accompagnement Social Media des marques Atlas
Beschreibung: Accompagnement Social Media des marques Atlas
Interne Kennung: 2026_ATLAS_AO_DCM_41
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79416000 Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79342200 Reklamedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79634000 Berufsberatung
614797-2026 - Competition
France – Public relations services – Accompagnement Social Media des marques Atlas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026_ATLAS_AO_DCM_41
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
Additional classification (cpv): 79342200 Promotional services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 79634000 Career guidance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026_ATLAS_AO_DCM_41
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79416000 Servicios de relaciones públicas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79342200 Servicios de promoción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79634000 Servicios de orientación profesional