2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawy energii elektrycznej
Beschreibung: Dostawy energii elektrycznej do jednostek organizacyjnych Służby Więziennej zlokalizowanych na terenie Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej.
Interne Kennung: 13/26/PA
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09300000 Elektrizität, Heizung, Sonnen- und Kernenergie
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
615198-2026 - Competition
Poland – Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy – Dostawy energii elektrycznej
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawy energii elektrycznej
Internal identifier: 13/26/PA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001