615407-2026 - Wettbewerb
Luxemburg – Forschungsdienste – ESPON RE-SPACE - Integrating resilience into territorial planning
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelESPON RE-SPACE - Integrating resilience into territorial planning
BeschreibungThis territorial study is being carried out at the request of the Lithuanian Presidency of the Council of the European Union in the first term of 2027. The intention behind this study is to clarify the meaning of the concept of spatial resilience in practice to better embed it in strategic planning documents at national and regional levels.
Interne Kennung2602234
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0