615568-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Ventilatoren – Procurement of fans for tunnels
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of fans for tunnels
Beschreibung: 114 fans shall be purchased for three different tunnels in western Norway. E39 Lyderhorntunnelen - 26 E39 Byfjord tunnel - 43 E39 Mastrafjord tunnel - 45 The fans shall be assembled by the contracting authority's contractor in the area. We have divided the delivery into three lots for possibilities for faster delivery.
Interne Kennung: 7819
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39717100 Ventilatoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39714100 Lüfter
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 10304