See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réhabilitation thermique et rénovation de la chaufferie sur la copropriété « Les Myrtilles » à Annecy (74960)
Beschreibung: 10 lots
Interne Kennung: ACMMAPA26-05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: INSTALLATION DE CHANTIER - FACADES - ITE - PEINTURES EXTERIEURES
Beschreibung: Cf. DPGF / CCTP
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45113000 Baustelleneinrichtung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: GRUE - ETANCHEITE - ZINGUERIE
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45260000 Dachdeckarbeiten und Spezialbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44221000 Fenster, Türen und zugehörige Artikel
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: PLATRERIE - ISOLATION - PEINTURES
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45410000 Putzarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: SERRURERIE
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44316500 Schmiedewaren
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: TRAITEMENT DES SOLS
Interne Kennung: 6
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45432130 Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: FLOCAGES
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: PORTES DE GARAGES
Interne Kennung: 8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44221240 Garagentore
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Interne Kennung: 9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: PLOMBERIE - CHAUFFAGE - VMC - SOLAIRE THERMIQUE
Beschreibung: Cf. DPGF / BPU / CCTP
Interne Kennung: 10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39715000 Warmwasserbereiter und Heizung für Gebäude; Sanitäreinrichtungen
615577-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: 10 lots
Internal identifier: ACMMAPA26-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Cf. DPGF / CCTP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45113000 Siteworks
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: GRUE - ETANCHEITE - ZINGUERIE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 44221000 Windows, doors and related items
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: SERRURERIE
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: TRAITEMENT DES SOLS
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: FLOCAGES
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: PORTES DE GARAGES
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 44221240 Garage doors
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0010
Description: Cf. DPGF / BPU / CCTP
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 39715000 Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Descripción: 10 lots
Identificador interno: ACMMAPA26-05
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45321000 Trabajos de aislamiento térmico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45321000 Trabajos de aislamiento térmico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Descripción: Cf. DPGF / CCTP
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45113000 Trabajos a pie de obra
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: GRUE - ETANCHEITE - ZINGUERIE
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45260000 Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44221000 Ventanas, puertas y elementos conexos
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45410000 Trabajos de enlucido
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: SERRURERIE
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44316500 Artículos de forja
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: TRAITEMENT DES SOLS
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45432130 Trabajo de revestimiento de suelos
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: FLOCAGES
Identificador interno: 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: PORTES DE GARAGES
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44221240 Puertas de garaje
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Lote: LOT-0010
Descripción: Cf. DPGF / BPU / CCTP
Identificador interno: 10
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39715000 Calentadores de agua y calefacción para edificios; equipo de instalación sanitaria