2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Entretien, maintenance et dépannage des fermetures automatisées du patrimoine de la SOCLOVA
Beschreibung: Entretien, maintenance et dépannage des fermetures automatisées du patrimoine de la SOCLOVA
Interne Kennung: 2026CCT0900002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: Entretien, maintenance et damp;eacute;pannage des fermetures automatisamp;eacute;es du patrimoine de la SOCLOVA
615933-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – Entretien, maintenance et dépannage des fermetures automatisées du patrimoine de la SOCLOVA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026CCT0900002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001