2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SAMSIRE001 - Provision of Integrated Marketing Campaign Services
Beschreibung: Samaritans Ireland is inviting tenders from suitably qualified agencies or consultants to establish a single-supplier framework agreement for the creative design, production and media planning and buying of its public-awareness advertising campaigns over a period of up to two years, dependent on future funding (2026 – 2028). This specifically includes the initial call-off of the delivery a national integrated awareness campaign within six months of appointment. This campaign will have a total spend of €140,000, inclusive of VAT and all costs and media buying.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79341000 Werbedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen, 79341400 Werbekampagnen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0