616223-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Bank- und Investmentdienstleistungen – Tender for contract regarding banking services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelTender for contract regarding banking services
BeschreibungWith this tender procedure, Impact Fund Denmark intends to obtain tenders for an integrated global banking solution to consolidate and modernise the banking services currently delivered through a fragmented network of bilateral banking relationships, including custody account services, cash management services, foreign exchange (FX) services, escrow services where required, onboarding, KYC/AML, compliance screening, transaction monitoring and reporting under one coherent operating model.
Interne Kennung430721
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66100000 Bank- und Investmentdienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66110000 Bankdienstleistungen, 66113000 Kreditgewährung, 66115000 Internationaler Zahlungstransfer, 66160000 Treuhandverwaltung und Verwahrgeschäfte, 66170000 Finanzberatung, Bearbeitung und Clearing von Finanzgeschäften, 66172000 Bearbeitung und Clearing von Finanzgeschäften, 66180000 Währungsumtausch
5. Los
LosLOT-0000