2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025AO45 - Consulting services
Beschreibung: The present contract relates to the provision of consultancy services in the following areas of expertise: A. Strategic support services B. Support for organisational transformation, operational efficiency and change management C. Programme/Project management D. Risk management E. Crisis management and business continuity F. Quality management G. Workforce planning H. Benchmarking
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001