2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: REPORTOVANÉ TESTY A VÝPŮJČKA ANALYZÁTORŮ PRO KN – 2. vyhlášení, Kalciofosfátový metabolismus
Beschreibung: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je výpůjčka laboratorních přístrojů, které splňují stanovené technické specifikace a zároveň pokrývají požadované spektrum metod, a dodávka reagencií, které budou hrazeny skrze reportované testy z laboratoří
Interne Kennung: CN/110/CN/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostikausrüstung, 33127000 Ausrüstung für Immunoanalysen, 33120000 Aufzeichnungssysteme und Untersuchungsgeräte, 33124110 Diagnostiksysteme, 33694000 Diagnostika, 33696000 Reagentien und Kontrastmittel, 38434000 Analysatoren, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel, 51400000 Installation von medizinischen und chirurgischen Einrichtungen, 51430000 Installation von labortechnischen Anlagen, 50420000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen und chirurgischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33694000 Diagnostika, 33120000 Aufzeichnungssysteme und Untersuchungsgeräte, 33127000 Ausrüstung für Immunoanalysen, 33124100 Diagnostikausrüstung, 33124110 Diagnostiksysteme, 33696000 Reagentien und Kontrastmittel, 38434000 Analysatoren, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel, 51400000 Installation von medizinischen und chirurgischen Einrichtungen, 51430000 Installation von labortechnischen Anlagen, 50420000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen und chirurgischen Einrichtungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CN/110/CN/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostic devices, 33127000 Immuno-analysis devices, 33120000 Recording systems and exploration devices, 33124110 Diagnostic systems, 33694000 Diagnostic agents, 33696000 Reagents and contrast media, 38434000 Analysers, 33140000 Medical consumables, 51400000 Installation services of medical and surgical equipment, 51430000 Installation services of laboratory equipment, 50420000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33694000 Diagnostic agents, 33120000 Recording systems and exploration devices, 33127000 Immuno-analysis devices, 33124100 Diagnostic devices, 33124110 Diagnostic systems, 33696000 Reagents and contrast media, 38434000 Analysers, 33140000 Medical consumables, 51400000 Installation services of medical and surgical equipment, 51430000 Installation services of laboratory equipment, 50420000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment