See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender for the Provision of Audit and Assurance for SETU Campus Services CLG
Beschreibung: SETU Novus is currently in search for the provision of comprehensive Audit and Assurance service provider to support the company’s commitment to strong governance, transparency, and regulatory compliance. The selected service provider will be responsible for delivering high-quality external audit services, independent assurance, and expert advisory support in line with applicable accounting standards and statutory obligations.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79210000 Rechnungslegung und -prüfung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79212100 Buchprüfung, 79212000 Betriebsprüfung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0