2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATIONS D'ASSURANCES POUR L'HOPITAL NOVO
Beschreibung: PRESTATIONS D'ASSURANCES POUR L'HOPITAL NOVO
Interne Kennung: 26NOVO19
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: SERVICE D'ASSURANCE RESPONSABILITE CIVILE GENERALE
Beschreibung: SERVICE D'ASSURANCE RESPONSABILITE CIVILE GENERALE
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: SERVICE D'ASSURANCE DOMMAGES OU PERTES
Beschreibung: SERVICE D'ASSURANCE DOMMAGES OU PERTES
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26NOVO19
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services