2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 78102 RA KRE KRF Automatic electrophores instruments for RNA and DNA (2 items)
Beschreibung: Oslo University Hospital HF (OUS) has signed a contract with Matriks AS for the procurement of two automated electrophor instruments that shall be used for quality control of DNA and RNA samples in connection with NGS and dPCR projects. The procurement also includes options for a total of 10 instruments, as well as options for service agreements and servicing.
Interne Kennung: 78102
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Oslo University Hospital HF (OUS) has signed a contract with Matriks AS for the procurement of two automated electrophor instruments that shall be used for quality control of DNA and RNA samples in connection with NGS and dPCR projects. The procurement also includes options for a total of 10 instruments, as well as options for service agreements and servicing.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 33127000 Ausrüstung für Immunoanalysen, 35125110 Biometrische Sensoren, 38300000 Messinstrumente, 38410000 Zählinstrumente, 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 38432000 Analysegeräte, 38434540 Biomedizinische Geräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000