2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Stichting Keizer Karel - Raamovereenkomst voor levering van touchsceens
Beschreibung: Stichting Keizer Karel is voornemens een raamovereenkomst te sluiten met één leverancier voor de levering van touchscreens
Interne Kennung: 2026.25
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32321300 Audiovisueller Bedarf
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware), 30231320 Tastbildschirme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026.25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32321300 Audio-visual materials
Additional classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30231320 Touch screen monitors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000