2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contrat d'assurance "Risques statutaires du personnel"
Beschreibung: Contrat d'assurance "Risques statutaires du personnel"
Interne Kennung: 2026-DACP-002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-DACP-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-DACP-002
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0