2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TOURNON SUR RHÔNE - EHPAD - MOE
Beschreibung: TOURNON-SUR-RHÔNE (07300) Construction d'un EHPAD de 88 places d'hébergement sur le terrain de la ZAC ITDT (lot C2)
Interne Kennung: PAN_2026_39
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TOURNON SUR RHÔNE - EHPAD - MOE
Internal identifier: PAN_2026_39
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: TOURNON SUR RHÔNE - EHPAD - MOE
Identificador interno: PAN_2026_39
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1