2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Replacement of the Cylindrical Valves of Units 1, 2 and 3
Beschreibung: Cylindrical Valves and Overflow Conduit made of: * The design, manufacturing, transport, installation & commissioning of 3 Cylindrical Valves DN2500 and their actuation mechanisms: * The design, manufacturing, transport, installation of a new Overflow Conduit DN 800 for the Cylindrical Valves Chamber.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42113200 Teile für Wasserturbinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Please refer to the tender documents.