617127-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste – Procurement of cleaning services Campus Ullevål for Sykehusbygg HF
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of cleaning services Campus Ullevål for Sykehusbygg HF
Beschreibung: Sykehusbygg Health Trust shall procure cleaning services for its office premises in Sognsveien 72, 0855, OSLO.Se tender documentation with annexes for further information.
Interne Kennung: 26/00138
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Sykehusbygg Health Trust shall procure cleaning services for its office premises in Sognsveien 72, 0855, OSLO.Se tender documentation with annexes for further information.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
617127-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier26/00138
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000