See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Rekonstrukcija županijske ceste ŽC 6142, Tugare
Beschreibung: Rekonstrukcija županijske ceste ŽC 6142, Tugare
Interne Kennung: 004-26-VV
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Otvoreni postupak
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45233000 Bauarbeiten, Fundamentierungsarbeiten und Oberbauarbeiten für Fernstraßen und Straßen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Predmet ove nabave je rekonstrukcija županijske ceste ŽC 6142, Tugare, izgradnja kanalizacije i izgradnja cestovne rasvjete
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 004-26-VV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000