Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31422000 Batteriesätze
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31440000 Batterien, 31430000 Elektrische Akkumulatoren, 31400000 Akkumulatoren und Batterien, 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung, 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör, 31700000 Elektronischer, elektromechanischer und elektrotechnischer Bedarf
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Ostrołęcki (PL924)
Land: Polen
Zusätzliche Informationen: Teren Gminy Zabrodzie
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31422000 Battery packs
Additional classification (cpv): 31440000 Batteries, 31430000 Electric accumulators, 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries, 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ostrołęcki (PL924)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Teren Gminy Zabrodzie