See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Indkøb af ESR (EPR) spectrometer/system
Beschreibung: DTU intends to purchase an ESR/Alanine Dosimetry Equipment from Aerial. The procurement comprises an ESR5000 spectrometer package, specialized alanine dosimetry accessories, AerEDE dosimetry software compliant with relevant ISO/ASTM and FDA standards, as well as factory acceptance testing, site acceptance testing, installation, training, and associated commissioning services.
Interne Kennung: 11191
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000