2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ACQUISITION ET GESTION DE TITRES RESTAURANT DÉMATÉRIALISÉS POUR LE PERSONNEL DE LA COMMUNE DU PRADET, DU C.C.A.S ET DE LA RÉSIDENCE AUTONOMIE DU PRADET
Beschreibung: Groupement de commande (La ville (coordonnateur), le CCAS et la résidence autonomie)
Interne Kennung: 26FS-MP-0307-Q
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66133000 Bearbeitung und Clearing
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66133000 Bearbeitung und Clearing
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1868314
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26FS-MP-0307-Q
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66133000 Processing and clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 66133000 Processing and clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1868314