See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE D'UN VÉHICULE HYDROCUREUR 6X4 DE 26 TONNES DE PTAC
Beschreibung: FOURNITURE D'UN VÉHICULE HYDROCUREUR 6X4 DE 26 TONNES DE PTAC
Interne Kennung: 080A2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144000 Kraftfahrzeuge für besondere Zwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144000 Kraftfahrzeuge für besondere Zwecke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1868897
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 080A2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1868897