Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
Land: Deutschland
Zusätzliche Informationen: Das Netzwerk Universitätsmedizin (NUM) wird durch die Charité - Universitätsmedizin Berlin zentral koordiniert.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48100000 Industry specific software package
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
Country: Germany
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48100000 Paquetes de software específico de un sector económico
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
País: Alemania