Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48820000 Server
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Łódź
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Miasto Łódź (PL711)
Land: Polen
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Place of performance
Town: Łódź
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Łódź (PL711)
Country: Poland
General information