2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE DE PEINTURES MARINES POUR LES NAVIRES OCEANOGRAPHIQUES DE GENAVIR ET DE ODM AINSI QUE DES SERVICES ASSOCIES
Beschreibung: FOURNITURE DE PEINTURES MARINES POUR LES NAVIRES OCEANOGRAPHIQUES DE GENAVIR ET DE ODM AINSI QUE DES SERVICES ASSOCIES
Interne Kennung: GNVR-09-2026
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44800000 Anstrichfarben, Lacke und Mastixharze
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
618046-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: GNVR-09-2026
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 44800000 Paints, varnishes and mastics
Additional classification (cpv): 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001