Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: CASERTA (CE)
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Caserta (ITF31)
Land: Italien
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services
Place of performance
Town: CASERTA (CE)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Caserta (ITF31)
Country: Italy
Value