See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for quotations for provision of Conference Facilities with catering services for the EMN Malta National Conference organised by the Ministry for Home Affairs and Security
Beschreibung: Call for quotations for provision of Conference Facilities with catering services for the EMN Malta National Conference organised by the Ministry for Home Affairs and Security
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55120000 Sitzungs- und Konferenzdienstleistungen von Hotels
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001