Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45252100 Bau von Kläranlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 45231100 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 45252200 Einrichtungen für Reinigungsanlagen, 45233120 Straßenbauarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Brzeg
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Nyski (PL523)
Land: Polen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252100 Sewage-treatment plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 45231100 General construction work for pipelines, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45252200 Purification plant equipment, 45233120 Road construction works
Place of performance
Town: Brzeg
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nyski (PL523)
Country: Poland