2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Cartographie des besoins en formation des bureaux d’études structure pour anticiper l’Eurocode 5
Beschreibung: Cartographie des besoins en formation des bureaux d’études structure pour anticiper l’Eurocode 5
Interne Kennung: 2026_ATLAS_AO_DPB_40
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79310000 Marktforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311000 Umfragen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026_ATLAS_AO_DPB_40
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services