618241-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Beschreibung: Limerick Twenty Thirty DAC, on behalf of Limerick City and County Council, is seeking tenders for an Architect Led Single Point Design Team to provide multi-disiplinary design team services for local authoriry owned lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick. An Architect Led Single Point Design team is required for Lot 1 (Masterplan for the proposed Variation for the Limerick Development Plan) and for Lot 2 (Design and Planning services for Phase 1 Development).
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71250000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie Vermessungsdienste, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71251000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros und Bauabnahme, 71222000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Freianlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 Masterplan for the proposed Variation for the Limerick Development Plan
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 Design and Planning services for Phase 1 Development.
Interne Kennung: 2