Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90513000 Behandlung und Beseitigung ungefährlicher Siedlungs- und anderer Abfälle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90410000 Abwassersammlung
Optionen:
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Tarnobrzeski (PL824)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
Additional classification (cpv): 90410000 Sewage removal services
Options:
Place of performance