618423-2026 - Ergebnis
Island – Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen – 16261 Framework Agreement on Specialist Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 16261 Framework Agreement on Specialist Services
Beschreibung: The Environment and Planning Department of the City of Reykjavík invites tenders for the provision of consultancy services. The procurement concerns specialist consultancy services in the fields of building and construction, transport and mobility, environmental matters, and spatial and urban planning, as further defined in the scope of services. The consultancy services are limited to and governed by the description set out in the scope of services. They include, inter alia, design services (both primary design and detailed design), construction management, supervision, preparation of planning documents, transport plans, environmental services, and other related professional services. This procurement is conducted as a framework agreement, under which any eligible company may submit a tender. This framework agreement procurement does not constitute a commitment to purchase services.
Interne Kennung: 16261
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: See tender documents.
Interne Kennung: 216