2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Host Nation Support tabletop exercises outside the EU
Beschreibung: The objective of the contract is to design, plan, conduct and evaluate three(3) table top exercises (TTX) with host nation support (HNS) as main topic for key actors involved in an UCPM response. The three(3) HNS TTX must be conducted in different countries outside EUCPM with different emergency management structures.
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001